97 wins & 28 nominations
- 2020 Winner Award Of Recognition
- Disability Issues
Shared with: Craig Hutchison · Vince Deadrick Jr. · Donna Russo · Bubba Ganter · Kristin West · Juliette B. Reiss · Pamela Wade Watkins · Georgia Short Wade · Kevin Spencer Alcorn Jr. - 2020 Winner Award Of Recognition
- Disability Issues
Shared with: Craig Hutchison · Vince Deadrick Jr. · Donna Russo · Bubba Ganter · Kristin West · Juliette B. Reiss · Pamela Wade Watkins · Georgia Short Wade · Kevin Spencer Alcorn Jr. - 2020 Winner Award Of Recognition
- Disability Issues
Shared with: Craig Hutchison · Vince Deadrick Jr. · Donna Russo · Bubba Ganter · Kristin West · Juliette B. Reiss · Pamela Wade Watkins · Georgia Short Wade · Kevin Spencer Alcorn Jr. - 2020 Winner Award Of Recognition
- Disability Issues
Shared with: Vince Deadrick Jr. · Craig Hutchison · Donna Russo · Kim Estes · Zoran Korach · Tree O'Toole
- 2021 Winner Gold Telly
- Series-Webseries: Scripted for Online
Shared with: Craig Hutchison · Vince Deadrick Jr. · Kate Linder · Michael Johnston · Donna Russo · Bubba Ganter · David Kuskie · Juliette B. Reiss · Jennifer Woods · Eileen Grubba · Kim Estes · Robert Catrini · Peggy Catrini · Roberta Bassin · Kristin West · Nicolas Noblitt · Natalie Noblitt · Shannon Dieriex · Theresa Dieriex · Billy Ford · Pamela Wade Watkins · Georgia Short Wade · Kevin Spencer Alcorn Jr. - 2020 Winner People's Telly
- Internet/Online Video
Shared with: Vince Deadrick Jr. · Craig Hutchison · Donna Russo · Kate Linder · Michael Johnston · Marbry Steward · J.C. Henning · Bubba Ganter · Lexi Sisk · Lori Hall · Peter Jang · Hymnson Chan · Kara Petersen · Shawn Crowder · Justin Chang · Tara Deadrick · Keiona Chang · Andrew Franklin · Marissa Labog · Sam Ly · Duffy McManus · Tree O'Toole · Anthony Oh · Mark Poletti · Bryce Branagan · Logan Brown · Tim Garris · Cash Lilley · Philip Mangano
- 2020 Winner Grand Prize
- Best Webseries
Shared with: Craig Hutchison · Donna Russo · Bubba Ganter · Robert Catrini · Juliette B. Reiss · Kristin West · Pamela Wade Watkins · Georgia Short Wade · Kevin Spencer Alcorn Jr.
- 2020 Winner Honorable Mention
- Best Web Series
Shared with: Craig Hutchison · Vince Deadrick Jr. · Donna Russo · Bubba Ganter · Robert Catrini · Kristin West · Juliette B. Reiss · Pamela Wade Watkins · Georgia Short Wade
- 2020 Winner Best Web Series EpisodeShared with: Donna Russo · Craig Hutchison · Vince Deadrick Jr. · Michael Johnston · Kate Linder · Kim Estes · Robert Catrini · Peggy Catrini · Eileen Grubba · Billy Ford · Roberta Bassin · Nicolas Noblitt · Natalie Noblitt · Shannon Dieriex · Theresa Dieriex · Kristin West · Juliette B. Reiss · David Kuskie · Pamela Wade Watkins
- 2020 Winner Best Web Series EpisodeShared with: Donna Russo · Craig Hutchison · Vince Deadrick Jr. · Michael Johnston · Kate Linder · Kim Estes · Robert Catrini · Peggy Catrini · Eileen Grubba · Billy Ford · Roberta Bassin · Nicolas Noblitt · Natalie Noblitt · Shannon Dieriex · Theresa Dieriex · Kristin West · Juliette B. Reiss · David Kuskie · Pamela Wade Watkins
- 2019 Winner Merit
- Best Web Series
Shared with: Donna Russo · Vince Deadrick Jr. · Craig Hutchison · Kim Estes · Shawn Crowder · Kara Petersen · Tree O'Toole · Zoran Korach · Talia K. Dillingham
- 2019 Winner Gold Award
- Mobile Film
Shared with: Craig Hutchison · Vince Deadrick Jr. · Donna Russo · Kara Petersen · Kim Estes · Zoran Korach · Shawn Crowder · Tree O'Toole · Brian J. Williams
- 2021 Winner Grand Prize
- Best Webisode or Pilot
Shared with: Donna Russo · Craig Hutchison · Vince Deadrick Jr. · Michael Johnston · David Kuskie · Juliette B. Reiss · Jennifer Woods · Robert Catrini · Peggy Catrini · Kim Estes · Kate Linder · Roberta Bassin · Bubba Ganter · Eileen Grubba · Kristin West · Nicolas Noblitt · Shannon Dieriex · Pamela Wade Watkins · Kevin Spencer Alcorn Jr. · Georgia Short Wade · Billy Ford · Natalie Noblitt · Theresa Dieriex
- 2019 Winner Monthly Award
- Best Mobile Film
Shared with: Craig Hutchison · Vince Deadrick Jr. · Donna Russo · Kara Petersen · Shawn Crowder · Tree O'Toole · Brian J. Williams · Kim Estes · Zoran Korach
- 2021 Winner Gold
- Best Web Series
Shared with: Donna Russo · Craig Hutchison · Vince Deadrick Jr. · Kate Linder · Kim Estes · Bubba Ganter · Eileen Grubba · Billy Ford · Roberta Bassin · Robert Catrini · David Kuskie · Juliette B. Reiss · Kristin West · Natalie Noblitt · Nicolas Noblitt · Shannon Dieriex · Theresa Dieriex · Peggy Catrini · Pamela Wade Watkins - 2020 Nominee Best of Month Award - January
- Best Web Series/Pilot
Shared with: Craig Hutchison · Vince Deadrick Jr. · Donna Russo · Kate Linder · Bubba Ganter · Robert Catrini · Eileen Grubba · Billy Ford · Nicolas Noblitt · Shannon Dieriex · David Kuskie · Kristin West · Juliette B. Reiss · Pamela Wade Watkins · Georgia Short Wade · Kevin Spencer Alcorn Jr. · Roberta Bassin · Kim Estes · Natalie Noblitt
- 2020 Nominee February Award
- Best Mobile Short
Shared with: Craig Hutchison · Vince Deadrick Jr. · Donna Russo · Bubba Ganter · Robert Catrini · Kristin West · Juliette B. Reiss · Pamela Wade Watkins · Georgia Short Wade
- 2019 Winner Diamond Award
- Best Pilot/Web Series
Shared with: Craig Hutchison · Vince Deadrick Jr. · Donna Russo · Bubba Ganter · Robert Catrini · Kristin West · Juliette B. Reiss · Pamela Wade Watkins · Georgia Short Wade - 2019 Winner Diamond Award
- Best Pilot/Web Series
Shared with: Craig Hutchison · Vince Deadrick Jr. · Donna Russo · Bubba Ganter · Robert Catrini · Kristin West · Juliette B. Reiss · Pamela Wade Watkins · Georgia Short Wade
- 2020 Nominee Screenplay
- Best Script Accessible - Short Screenplays focused on Disabilities
- 2020 Nominee Screenplay
- Best Script Accessible - Short Screenplays focused on Disabilities
- 2020 Winner Screenplay
- Best Script Accessible - Short Screenplays focused on Disabilities
Contribute to this page
Suggest an edit or add missing content